Soutěž Mužů 2013/2014
29. 5. 2014
p. | družstvo | utkání | V | P | K | sety | míče | body | |
1. | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 40:22 | 1457:1313 | 39 | |
2. | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 42:22 | 1455:1300 | 36 | |
3. | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 36:30 | 1423:1398 | 31 | |
4. | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 34:26 | 1353:1298 | 30 | |
5. | VK Vysoké Mýto A | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 25:39 | 1372:1438 | 20 | |
6. | VK Vysoké Mýto B | 18 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 11:49 | 1122:1435 | 6 |
Rozpis skupiny
1. kolo | |||||||
1 | 08.09. 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | Roudenský | 3:0(16,13,17) | |
2 | 22.09. 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | Bubák | 3:2(23,17,-14,-24,12) | |
3 | 31.08. 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | Kučera | 3:1(22,-22,22,19) | |
2. kolo | |||||||
4 | 08.09. 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | 3:0(21,10,21) | ||
5 | 22.09. 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | 3:0(25,11,16) | ||
6 | 31.08. 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | 3:1(21,13,-23,15) | ||
3. kolo | |||||||
7 | 07.09. 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | Veselík | 0:3(-21,-18,-11) | |
8 | 08.09. 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto A | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | Kaštánek | 3:0(19,20,23) | |
9 | 07.09. 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | Roudenský | 3:0(15,24,16) | |
4. kolo | |||||||
10 | 07.09. 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | 0:3(-16,-23,-16) | ||
11 | 08.09. 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto A | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | 1:3(-23,-26,22,-21) | ||
12 | 07.09. 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | 3:0(20,19,20) | ||
5. kolo | |||||||
13 | 14.09. 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | Pavlíček | 3:0(23,20,19) | |
14 | 14.09. 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | Sochor | 1:3(-21,22,-17,-24) | |
15 | 14.09. 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | Brožek | 3:0(12,10,19) | |
6. kolo | |||||||
16 | 14.09. 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | 3:0(15,14,12) | ||
17 | 14.09. 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | 0:3(-22,-18,-12) | ||
18 | 14.09. 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | 3:0(21,22,23) | ||
7. kolo | |||||||
19 | 15.09. 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | Husák | 1:3(20,-14,-23,-19) | |
20 | 21.09. 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | Bubák | 3:1(17,-23,17,23) | |
21 | 21.09. 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | Kaštánek | 0:3(-25,-13,-19) | |
8. kolo | |||||||
22 | 15.09. 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | 0:3(-17,-22,-16) | ||
23 | 21.09. 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | 3:0(21,19,16) | ||
24 | 21.09. 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | 3:0(18,18,20) | ||
9. kolo | |||||||
25 | 29.09. 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | Hübl | 3:1(14,20,-21,19) | |
26 | 28.09. 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | Brožek | 3:2(12,-21,14,-21,14) | |
27 | 29.09. 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | Kučera | 0:3(-23,-15,-23) | |
10. kolo | |||||||
28 | 29.09. 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | 3:0(15,15,21) | ||
29 | 28.09. 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | 2:3(-24,12,-19,15,-7) | ||
30 | 29.09. 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto A | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | 3:1(14,-16,22,15) | ||
11. kolo | |||||||
31 | 03.05. 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | Kaštánek | 3:1 (17,-22,15,21) | |
32 | 04.05. 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto A | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | Kostka | 2:3 (-22,20,22,-11,-14) | |
33 | 03.05. 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | Šámal | 3:0 (23,17,23) | |
12. kolo | |||||||
34 | 03.05. 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | 3:0 (17,20,21) | ||
35 | 04.05. 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto A | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | 0:3 (-15,-20,-22) | ||
36 | 03.05. 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | 1:3 (23,-22,-18,-14) | ||
13. kolo | |||||||
37 | 10.05. 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | Veselík | 3:0 (15,17,11) | |
38 | 10.05. 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | Hübl | 3:1 (22,20,-23,25) | |
39 | 10.05. 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | Bubák | 0:3 (-23,-20,-26) | |
14. kolo | |||||||
40 | 10.05. 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | 3:0 (18,17,21) | ||
41 | 10.05. 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | 3:0 (17,16,29) | ||
42 | 10.05. 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | 3:1 (23,-21,22,23) | ||
15. kolo | |||||||
43 | 17.05. 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | Veselík | 1:3 (-20,-22,17,-14) | |
44 | 17.05. 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | Sobotka | 0:3 (-20,-21,-18) | |
45 | 17.05. 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | Brožek | 3:0 (22,18,17) | |
16. kolo | |||||||
46 | 17.05. 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | 1:3 (24,-21,-15,-15) | ||
47 | 17.05. 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | 0:3 (-15,-19,-21) | ||
48 | 17.05. 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | 3:1 (21,20,-23,20) | ||
17. kolo | |||||||
49 | 25.05. 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto A | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | Veselík | 3:1 (19,-17,11,15) | |
50 | 24.05. 10:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | Kučera | 3:0 (17,24,18) | |
51 | 24.05. 10:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | Sochor | 3:0 (22,18,10) | |
18. kolo | |||||||
52 | 25.05. 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto A | - | VK Vysoké Mýto B | 3:0 (18,19,15) | ||
53 | 24.05. 13:00 | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | - | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | 3:1 (16,19,-19,15) | ||
54 | 24.05. 13:00 | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | - | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | 3:1 (15,-15,13,22) | ||
19. kolo | |||||||
55 | 31.05. 10:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | Veselík | ||
56 | 31.05. 10:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | Brožek | ||
57 | 31.05. 10:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A | Stehlík | ||
20. kolo | |||||||
58 | 31.05. 13:00 | VK Vysoké Mýto B | - | TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A | |||
59 | 31.05. 13:00 | SK Spartak Slatiňany B | - | Volejbalový klub Choceň C | |||
60 | 31.05. 13:00 | TJ Energetik Chvaletice B | - | VK Vysoké Mýto A |
Komentáře
Přehled komentářů
Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář